Regional Champions

Home Up State Champions State Champions - Alpha List State Champs by School State Placewinners Regional Champions Multiple Regional Championships Regional Team Records South Jersey Champions District Champions 100 Wins

   Regional Champions

 

REGIONAL CHAMPS who qualified from South Jersey; through 2017.

 

A
3-time winner:
Ahern, Mike - Paul VI, 101, 1987; 103, 1988; 119; 1989
Amato, John - Timber Creek, 106, 2012; 113, 2013; 120, 2014

2-time winners:
Agostino, Zach - Egg Harbor Township, 160, 2009; 171, 2010
Aires, Al - Central Regional, 135, 1979; 141, 1980
Arroyo, Tony - Northern Burlington, 140, 1997; 152, 1998

1-time winners:
Abdon, Brian - Lower Cape May, 160, 1990
Adams, Rusty - Pemberton, 135, 1992
Adams, Willie - Deptford, 141, 1981
Agostino, Connor - Egg Harbor Twp, 195, 2015
Ahern, Pat - Paul VI, 101, 1985
Aikens, Mickey - Delsea, Hwt, 1976
Albright, Tom - Gateway, 130, 1973
Alcoba, Jordan - Absegami, 145, 2003
Alemi, Mark - Audubon, 148, 1985
Alexander, Joe - Delsea, 103, 1997
Allen, Sam - Moorestown, 178, 1972
Amos, Rick - Hammonton, Hwt, 2003
Amponsa, Kenny - Hightstown, 215, 2007
Anderson, Ryan - Absegami, 112, 1997
Archer, Toby - Lenape, 135, 1984
Arena, Doug - Paul VI, Hwt, 1987
Armstrong, Louis - Audubon, 106, 2013
Atkinson, Stanley - Clearview, 145, 2016
Augello, Domenic - Timber Creek, 126, 2017
Austin, Greg - Ocean City, 135, 1999
Azzari, Phillip - Haddon Heights, 182, 2013

 

B
4-time winners:
Baldosaro, Anthony - Delsea, 135, 2007; 140, 2008
                             Eastern, 140, 2009; 145, 2010
Black, Labe - Absegami, 140, 1997; 145, 1998; 152, 1999-2000
Booth, Mike - Camden Catholic, 103, 1997-98; 119, 1999; 135, 2000

3-time winners:
Bennett, Troy - Paulsboro, 189, 1998; 189, 1999; 215, 2000
Black, Jeff - Absegami, 189, 2001; 189, 2002; 189, 2003
Bridge, Ryan - Absegami, 112, 2000; 119, 2001; 125, 2002
Bushby, Rich - Collingswood, 103, 205; 112, 206; Kingsway, 145, 2008

2-time winners:
Bakuckas, John - Hammonton, 152, 2008; 152, 2009
Bailey, Ricky -Palmyra, 119, 2006; 130, 2007
Baylor, Bob - Paulsboro, Hwt, 1963 and 1965
Becker, Brandon - Kingsway, 140, 2001; 145, 2002
Bethea, Maazah -Trenton Central, 132, 2012; 152, 2014
Bilinski, Jason - Delsea, 160, 2002; 152, 2003
Bisignano, Jerry - Lenape, 130, 1973; 129, 1974
Black, Phil - Absegami, 152, 2004; 152, 2006
Blaszczyk, Tom - Washington Township, 130, 1973; 129, 1974
Booth, Rob - Camden Catholic, 145, 1996-97
Brady, James - St. Augustine, 220, 2015-2016
Bridge, Nick - Absegami, 119, 2003; 125, 2004
Burley, Darryl - Pemberton, 122, 1977; 129, 1978
Burroughs, Jordon - Winslow Township, 125, 2005; 135, 2006

1-time winners:
Badaracco, Anthony - Buena, 135, 2004
Baeli, Mike - Central Regional, 98, 1973
Baer, Jon - Burlington City, 130, 1993
Baider, Alex - Cherokee, 120, 2013
Baile, Adrell - Washington Township, 145, 1994
Bakuckas, Mike - Hammonton. 140, 2010
Bakuckas, Phillip - Hammonton. 160, 2012
Balkey, Mike - Cherokee, 122, 1985
Barbella, Brandon - Eastern, 132, 2015
Barber, Anthony (Butch) - Paulsboro, Hwt, 1961
Barber, Bob - Millville, 148, 1970
Barber, Mark - Kingsway, 160, 2003
Barbuto, Sal - Moorestown, 171, 2004
Barcelo, John - Pitman, 130, 1989
Baraczek, Mark - Shawnee, 160, 1994
Barfoot, Chuck - Southern Regional, 106, 1969
Barnes, Allen - Haddonfield, 115, 1962
Barratt, Bryan - Glassboro, 129, 1982
Baylor, Doug - Paulsboro, 188, 1980
Bauer, Brad - Lenape, 103, 1994
Bauer, Greg - Lenape, 119, 1994
Bennett, Charles - Pemberton, Hwt, 1999
Bergman, Mark - Bishop Eustace, 145, 2002
Berry, Jim - Edgewood, 129, 1975
Bethea, Canaan -Trenton Central, 171, 2010
Bethea, Jaazziah -Trenton Central, 140, 2008
Bethea, Raamiah -Trenton Central, 152, 2012
Beurer, Beau - Cherry Hill East, 121, 1995
Bianco, Sonnieboy - Burlington City, 160, 2013
Bilinski, Mike - Delsea, 140, 1994
Bird, Justin - Oakcrest, 160, 1993
Birmingham, Kevin - Timber Creek, 135, 2011
Bivins, Ben - Lakewood, 178, 1969
Black, David - Northern Burlington, 141, 1976
Blackwell, Julius - Jackson, 145, 1988
Blair, Don - Brick Township, 170, 1976
Blauvelt, Bill - Cherry Hill West, 125, 1990
Bagocius, Steve - Camden Catholic 130, 1996
Boland, Jerry - Camden Catholic, 112, 1992
Bonavito, Bob - Brick Township, 188, 1980
Bonner, Rory - West Deptford, 195, 2013
Bonnette, Rick - Highland, 130, 1971
Booker, Darrell - Willingboro, 188, 1983
Botcheos, Brian - Haddon Township, 162, 1995
Bowens, Dan - Willingborto, 122, 1979
Bowker, Drew - Rancocas Valley, 170, 2017
Boyd, Larry - Williamstown, 141, 1974
Boykin, Ron . Bridgeton, 168, 1974
Boylan, Sean - Holy Spirit, 103, 2007
Brady, Eric - Cherokee, 189, 1996
Brady, Jackson - Camden Catholic, 145, 2008
Brennan, John - Woodbury, Hwt, 1962
Brestle, Mason - Buena, 145, 2015
Brittingham, Brian - Washington Township, 171, 2000
Brophy, Drew - Bordentown, 158, 1982
Brown, Harvey - Rancocas Valley, 178, 1972
Brown, Jason - Oakcrest, 152, 1994
Brown, Spencer - Rancocas Valley, 160, 1988
Browning, John - Cherry Hill West, 115, 1980
Brubaker, Scott - Lenape, 171, 1997
Brunner, Jeremy - Vineland, 125, 1990
Bucco, Gus - Paulsboro, 189, 1989
Bucco, Joe - Paulsboro, 160, 1991
Buda, Tony - Brick Township, 115, 1974
Bundy, Rich - Deptford, 157, 1962
Burke, Mike - Northern Burlington, 108, 1980
Burga, Guillermo - Camden Catholic, 112, 1996
Burzichelli, Nick - Paulsboro, 108, 1978
Butera, James - Hamilron West, 112, 1994
Bylone, Pete - Buena, Hwt, 1993
Bynes, Ed - Hamilton West, 215, 1997

 

C
4-time winners:
Cooney, Adam - Holy Cross, 189, 2000; 215, 2001-2002; Hwt, 2003
Curl, Tom - Paulsboro, Hwt, 1999-2000-2001-2002

3-time winners:
Cooper, Keros - Paulsboro, 135, 2000-2001
                          Pitman, 140, 2002
Cray, Brandon - Hamilton East, 106, 2014; 113, 2015; 120, 2016
Cunningham, Ryan - Cherry Hill West, 145, 2000; 152, 2001; 160, 2002

2-time winners:
Caceres, Orlando - Pemberton, 115, 1979; 122, 1980
Campbell, Alen (Butch)-. Pemberton, 115, 1975; 129, 1976
Carlson, Jim - Vineland, 130, 1962; 136, 1963
Carpino, Chris - Holy Cross, 135, 1992-93
Carter, Angelo-. Pemberton, 152, 1993-94
Cassidy, Chad - Highland, 130, 1988; 140, 1989
Catalano, Matt - Highland, 130, 2007; 135, 2009
Chapman, Dave - Absegami, 103, 1999; 119, 2000
Chew, George - Cumberland, 101, 1985; 115, 1987
Childs, Eric - Rancocas Valley, 115, 1987; 119, 1988
Cobb, CJ . Williamstown, 145, 2009; 145, 2011
Cona, Bill - Camden Catholic, 115, 1974-75
Cooper, Jim - Audubon, 101, 1978-79
Cooper, Seneca - Paulsboro, 128, 1995; 130, 1996
Corcoran, Jack - St. Joseph, 215, 2005; 215, 2006
Correnti, Matt . Holy Cross, 195, 2014; 220, 2016
Correnti, Mauro . Holy Cross, 220, 2012; 220, 2013
Covington-Baylock, Damien - Overbrook, 189, 1991
                                               Edgewood, 189, 1990
Cox, Larry - Paulsboro, 141, 1966-67
Crews, Willie - Penns Grove, Hwt, 1978; 188, 1979
Crowley, Mike - Eastern, 119, 2007; 130, 2008
Curcio, Anthony - Washington Township, 125, 2008; 130, 2009
Curry, Tim - Paul VI, 158, 1981; 188, 1982

1-time winners:
Cabal, Tom . Woodbury, 115, 1961
Caldwell, Rodney . Williamstown, Hwt, 1977
Caldwell, Steve . Williamstown, Hwt, 1985
Calhoun, Dan . Washington Township, 174, 1995
Canale, Steve . Lenape, 129, 1982
Candee, Bill . Haddonfield, 140, 1994
Caravella, Tony . Brick Township, 129, 1974
Carfagno, Frank . Paulsboro, 178, 1983
Carson, John . Rancocas Valley, 145, 1998
Carter, Ernie . Deptford, 171, 1993
Carter, Ricky . Timber Creek, 112, 2011
Caruso, Gus . Bishop Eustace, 140, 2001
Caruso, Joel . Collingswood, 171, 1994
Casamento, Greg . Cherry Hill East, 189, 1988
Castagnola, Kevin . Cherry Hill West, 129, 1980
Castellari, Doug . Buena, 115, 1979
Catalioti, Franco . Absegami, 171, 1999
Cecala, John . Paulsboro, 135, 1983
Cephas, Robert . Pemberton, 189, 1989
Cesarano, Pat . Paul VI, 158, 1987
Cheatham, Marty . Atlantic City, 130, 1970
Christian, Rob . Delsea, 171, 1992
Chung, Chang . Delran, HJwt, 1989
Ciarlante, Jim . Hammonton, Hwt, 1992
Ciarrocki, Bob . Oakcrest, 115, 1969
Clark, Jack - St. Augustine, 152, 2014
Clark, Nick - St. Augustine, 170, 2015
Clarke, Bill . Eastern, 141, 1972
Claybrooks, Aaron . Eastern, 140, 1990
Clemons, Topper . Cinnaminson, 170, 1981
Cona, Joe . Camden Catholic, 129, 1981
Coppola, Mark . Moorestown, 188, 1976
Corbett, Joe . Rancocas Valley, 148, 1977
Corcoran, Jack . St. Joseph, 215, 2005
Cornely, Frank . Camden Catholic, 171, 2000
Cornely, Tim . Camden Catholic, 119, 2005
Cornwell, Mike . Overbrook, 170, 1982
Cor, Mike . Overbrook, 170, 1982
Corrigan, Cole - Toms River South, 145, 2017
Covington, Clarence . Edgewood, 157, 1972
Cox, Laverne . Pemberton 135, 1977
Croce, Anthony - Camden Catholic, 132, 2017
Cruz, Carnelius . Oakcrest, Hwt, 1994
Cucinotta, Mike . Paulsboro, 160, 2007
Cunningham, Tom . Cherry Hill West, 140, 2005

 

D
4-time winners:
Deutsch, Rob - Eastern, 103, 2008; 112, 2009; 119, 2010; 119, 2011
Duca, Joe - Paulsboro, 112, 2007; 112, 2008; 119, 2009; 125, 2010
3-time winners:
Dobzanski, Bryan - Delsea, 195, 2012; 220, 2013; 220, 2014
DiNardo, Avery - Holy Cross, 152, 2015, 2016, 2017
Dunnet, Eric . Paulsboro. 103, 2006; 119, 2008
                           Eastern, 125, 2009
2-time winners:
D'Arcy, Patrick - Holy Spirit, 113, 2014; 126, 2015
Davidowich, Mike . Eastern, Hwt, 2001-2002
Dawson, Roy . Washington Toiwnship, 101, 1976; 108, 1977
DeBrielle, Gary . Overbrook, 112, 1999; 130, 2001
DeGenova, Mike . Gateway, 135, 1978; 148, 1979
Delia, Curt - Delsea, 103, 2009; 145, 2012
Dellagatta, Ricky . Buena, 108, 1976; 115, 1977
Dever, Jay . Moorestown, 188, 1974; 170, 1975
Devoy, Kevin - Burlington Township, 112, 2010; 126, 2012
DiDonato, Brandon . Robbinsville, 285, 2009; 285, 2010
DiJoseph, Duke . Cumberland, 103, 1988
                             Paulsboro, 112, 1989
DiNovi, Brett . Williamstown, 108, 1986; 125, 1988
Dougherty, Tim . Delsea, 112, 1990; 140, 1992
Duca, Joe. Paulsboro, 122, 1979; 122, 1980
Duff, Bill . Delran, Hwt, 1992-93
DeVault, Larry . Paulsboro, 152, 1991-92
Durant, Lou . Jackson Township, 101, 1975; 108, 1976
Dykeman, Bill . Highland, 158, 1979-80

1-time winners:
Daily, Pat - Delsea, 188, 1986
Dalessio, Matt - Cherokee, 215, 2003
Daniels, Charles - Highland, 129, 1983
Dankel, Allan - Deptford, 98, 1968
Darling, Bill - Moorestown, 145, 2003
Darling, Mike - Moorestown, 189, 2006
Daum, Henry - Freehold, 157, 1963
Davidson, Mike - Highland, 121, 1995
Davis, Al - Sterling, Hwt, 1989
Davis, Ken - Northern Burlington, 157, 1972
Davis, Paul - Moorestown, 123, 1973
Davis, Zeb - Lenape, 189, 2003
Damico, Jack - Triton, 106, 1961
D'Andrea, Don - Washington Township, 148, 1975
D'Andrea, Mike - Washington Township, 215, 2001
Deckard, Dustin - Pennsville, 152, 2007
DeGenova, Joe - Gateway, 141, 1977
Delaney, Joe - Camden Catholic, 122, 1974
DelBalle, Lou - Glassboro, 178, 1973
Dellagatta, Dom - Buena, 152, 1997
DelleMonache, Jeff - Shawnee, 101, 1978
Delorme, Dom - Rancocas Valley, 148, 1971
DeMaio, Carmen - Vineland, 122, 1975
DeMarco, John - Brick Township, 148, 1965
DeMarks, Tom - Middletown Township, Hwt, 1964
Dempsey, Brian - Absegami, 112, 2001
DeRosa, Dom - Highland, 101, 1984
Derengowski, Adam - Paul VI, 108, 1986
DeSilvo, Dan - Delsea, 145, 1990
Detris, Larry - Lower Cape May, 170, 1977
DeTullio, Dan - Millville, Hwt, 1975
Dickenson, Frank - Vineland, 125, 1991
DiGirolamo, Dan - Cherry Hill West, 112, 1999
DiJoseph, Angelo - Cumberland, 119, 1988
DiNardo, Gerald - Paulsboro, 178, 1966
DiPol, Pete - Paulsboro, 125, 1994
Dively, Jim - Highland, 145, 1993
Dobzanski, Bob - Paulsboro, Hwt, 1981
Dobzanski, Deron - Paulsboro, Hwt, 1986
Dobzanski, Dylan - Delsea, 170, 2013
Donahue, Connor - Clearview, 160, 2013
Donapel, Jimmer - Deptford, 140, 2000
Doran, John - Pennsville, 101, 1986
Dorsay, Duane - Cinnaminson, 129, 1977
Dottoli, Steve - Overbrook, 141, 1982
Dow, David - Pennsauken, 220, 2015
Downs, Doug - Delsea, 148, 1984
Duca, Anthony - Paulsboro, 126, 2017
Duca, Nick - Paulsboro, 106, 2016
Duca, Dean - Paulsboro, 122, 1987
Dull, Walt - Ocean City, 189, 1996
Dupre, Harold - Burlington City, 115, 1978

 

E

2-time winner:
Easlick, Doug - Cherokee, 189, 1998; 215, 1999
Echevarria, Edison - Delsea, 120, 2016-17
Embler, Justin - Cinnaminson, Hwt, 2007; Hwt, 2008

1-time winners:
Easlick, Ben - Cherokee, 152, 1996

Ecret, Jim - Pennsville, 129, 1980
Eisenhart, Henry - Clearview, 170, 2016
Ellis, Bill - Toms River North, Hwt, 1973
Ensign, Justin - Cherry Hill East, 135, 2003
Entrekin, Brad - West Deptford, 152, 1996
Epstein, Ross - Moorestown, Hwt, 1979
Esposito, Joseph - St. Augustine Prep, 138, 2012
Estadt, Bill - Pennsville, 136, 1970
Estadt, Frank - Pennsville, 168, 1968

 

F
3-time winner:
Firestone, Zach - Clearview, 106, 2013; 120, 2015; 132, 2016
Fontanez, Carlos - Freehold, 130, 1963; 130, 1964
                              Southern Freehold, 136, 1965

2-time winners:
Farnham, Brian - Haddon Township, 103, 1989; 112, 1990
Farnham, Kevin - Haddon Township, 145, 1992; 145, 1993
Figueroa, Mario - Highland, 115, 1984; 108, 1985
Fisch, Donnie - Delsea, 135, 2002; 135, 2003
Flegel, Bobby - Absegami, 140, 2004; 145, 2005
Foggia, Anthony - Northern Burlington, 120, 2015; 126, 2016

1-time winners:
Fagan, Toby - Millville, 130, 1990
Fair, Ron - Pennsville, 158, 1984
Farrell, Cllifford - Maindland, 189, 2010
Falk, Harold - Haddonfield, 108, 1977
Ferguson, Cory - Collingswood, 215, 2006
Fessler, Steve - Haddonfield, 168, 1971
Fiamingo, Mike - Jackson Township, 115, 1972
Fidalgo, Ken - Toms River North, 148, 1980
Fischer, Dylan - West Deptford, 138, 2017
Fithian, Mike - Pennsville, 103, 1993
Fleming, Sean - Pt. Pleasant Boro, 130, 1972
Forline, Thomas - Moorestown, 182, 2012
Forsman, Jake - Eastern, 113, 2013
Forster, Jon - Buena, 140, 1996
Fuentes, Julio - Toms River, 148, 1973
Fuller, Rich - Williamstown, 157, 1973
Fullerton, Kirk - Delran, 171, 1996

 

 

G

4-time winner:
Giosa, Ed - Camden Catholic, 103, 2000; 112, 2001; 119, 2002; 125, 2003

3-time winners:
Garren, Scott - Oakcrest, 130, 1997; 152, 1998
                        Paulsboro, 160, 1999
Gentile, Tony - Paulsboro, 135, 1980; 135, 1981; 148, 1982
Giffin, Scott - Eastern, 152, 2004; 160, 2005; 160, 2006
Goodman, Ryan - Absegami, 152, 2002; 171, 2003; 189, 2004
Goodrum, Mtume - Absegami, 125, 1997; 135, 1998; 145, 1999

2-time winners:
Gambone, Ron - Triton Blue, 98, 1966; 106, 1967
Gentile, Ronnie - Paulsboro, 132, 2013; 138, 2014
Gibbs, Billy - Clearview, 125, 1999; 125, 2000
Gill, David - Camden Catholic, 130, 2005; 140, 2006
Glawson, Dave - Burlington City, 115, 1984
                           Pemberton, 115, 1985
Goodale, Scott - Jackson, 135, 1989; 145, 1990
Graham, Ron - Pemberton, 115, 1981; 122, 1982
Green, Demien - Paulsboro, 102, 1995; 119, 1998
Green, James - Willingboro, 130, 2009; 145, 2011
Greenwald, Zach. Paulsboro, 189, 2008; 215, 2010
Grieco, Jim - Brick Township, 157, 1964; 168, 1965
Griffin, Brandon - Riverside, 160, 2004; 171, 2005
Groce, Ed - Delsea, 103, 1991; 119, 1993
Guyton, Dean - Glassboro, 148, 1973
                          Delsea, 148, 1974

1-time winners:
Galati, Bob - Toms River North, 170, 1975
Galati, Justin - Shawnee, 171, 2005
Gallagher, Cooper - Ocean City, 182, 2014
Gallo, Don - Vineland, 136, 1961
Gannone, Josh - Rancocas Valley, 140, 1992
Gardner, Dennis - Bishop Eustace, 123, 1972
Gardner, Jason - West Deptford, 119, 1996
Garren, Zach - Paulsboro, 171, 2002
Garrett, James - Egg Harbor Township, 112, 2004
Garrett, Jerile- Egg Harbor Township, 125, 2006
Garwood, Dan - Clearview, 215, 2011
Gaskill, Chris - Lenape, 215, 1998
Gattinella, Tom - St. Augustine, 120, 2013
Gattuso, Wilbur - Paulsboro, 157, 1961
Gause, Stan - Williamstown, 129, 1977
Gayeski, Frankie - Delsea, 140, 2005
Gehring, Paul - Woodbury, 108, 1974
Gentile, Jimmy - Paulsboro, 171, 2009
Gentile, Johnny - Paulsboro, 102, 2011
Georgia, Steve - Pemberton, 148, 1979
Gialanella, John - Brick Township, 158, 1977
Giancola, Tony - Collingswood, 113, 2012
Gilch, Jim - Paul VI, 141, 1986
Gill, David - Camden Catholic, 130, 2005
Giordano, Nick - Vineland, 140, 1999
Giumarello, Sam - Triton, 136, 1962
Godbolt, Phil - Pemberton, 148, 1975
Godbolt, Titus - Pemberton, 158, 1983
Goldschmidt, Jimmy - Cherokee, 126, 2014
Gomez, Franklin - St. Augustine, 103, 2003
Gonzalez, Gume - Delsea, 122, 1986
Goodwin, Scott - Millville, 153, 1995
Gordon, Matt - Lenape, 115, 1982
Gras, Chuck - Oakcrest, 130, 1991
Gray, Jim - Vineland, 141, 1963
Gray, Pete - Toms River North, Hwt, 1978
Green, David - Eastern, 135, 1982
Grisko, Joey - Highland, 215, 2009
Gromilovitz, Chris . Shawnee, 160, 1993
Grossman, Glenn . Moorestown, 135, 1980
Gutierrez, Hunter - Lacey, 106, 2017

 

H
4-time winner:
Hanson, Bob . Buena, 103, 1992; 112, 1993; 125, 1994; 136, 1995

3-time winners:
Houser, Hans . Willingboro, 101, 1981; 108, 1982; 115, 1983
Huff, Chalie - Wahington Township, 125, 2009; 130, 2010; 130, 2011
Hurst, Justin . Lenape, 103, 1991; 103, 1992; 125, 1994

2-time winners:
Hadge, Joe . Toms River East, 135, 1981; 141, 1982
Hague, Mark. Kingsway, 145, 2006; 145, 2007
Hamilton, Jeff . Paulsboro, 122, 1975-76
Hamilton, Tyrone . Paulsboro, 98, 1971; 106, 1972
Hare, Josh . Shawnee, 130, 1999-2000
Henion, Greg . Lenape, 152, 1988; 160, 1989
Herishen, Ken . Paul VI, 112, 1988-89
Hester, Demitrius . Paulsboro, Hwt, 2005; 2007
Heverly, Bill . Camden Catholic, 125, 1999-2000
Heyward, Demea . West Deptford, 119, 1989-90
Hicks, Rich . Haddon Township, 135, 1972-73
Hinman, Bill . Paulsboro, 170, 1979-80
Hiros, Bill . Pemberton, Hwt, 1984-85
Hughes, Dan . Delran, 103, 2006; 112, 2007

1-time winners:
Hagendorf, Jim . Haddon Township, 148, 1976
Haines, Don . Washington Township, 178, 1971
Haines, Mike - Cinnaminson, 215, 2010
Haines, Sam . Lenape, 140, 1993
Hale, Dave . Highland, 217, 1995
Hall, Tony . Northern Burlington, 141, 1977
Hamilton, Bryant . Paulsboro, 122, 1978
Hamilton, Marvin . Paulsboro, 123, 1966
Hamilton, Preston . Paulsboro, 130, 1999
Hamlet, Scott . Delran, 174, 1995
Hampton, Bob . Toms River South, 135, 1978
Hampton, Mark . Paulsboro, 188, 1981
Hampton, Mike . Absegami, 130, 1998
Hamrick, Eric . Collingswood, 140, 2011
Harmon, Andre . Cherry Hill East, 152, 2007
Harring, Eric . Buena, 189, 1993
Harris, Larry (Lefty) . Lenape, Hwt, 1972
Harry, Joe . Kingsway, 145, 1997
Hart, Tim . Haddonfield, 98, 1965
Harvey, John - Absegami, 135, 2010
Haywood, Karl . Schalick, 162, 1995
Helstowski, Dean - Brick Twp, 182, 2017
Hendricks, Jason . West Deptford, 187, 1995
Hendrickson, Dan . Woodbury, 148, 1977
Henry, Lloyd . Shawnee, 129, 1984
Herishen, Steve . Paul VI, 103, 1990
Hernandez, Pedro - Rancocas Valley, 126, 2015
Hess, Allen . Central Regional, 123, 1968
Hess, Kyle. Cinnaminson, 171, 2008
Hessert, Andrew . Haddonfield, 140, 2007
Hickman, Alan . Cherry Hill East, 158, 1975
Hickman, Doug . Absegami, 122, 1977
Hicks, Clinton . Eastern, 119, 2000
Hicks, Jordan . Eastern, 152, 2002
Hines, Erroll . Overbrook, 108, 1981
Hiros, Chris . Pemberton, 170, 1984
Hodgdon, Jim . Moorestown, 115, 1973
Hodges, Gerald. Paulsboro, 215, 2008
Hodges, Jarred - St. Augustine, 152, 2015
Hoelke, Rob . Washington Township, 101, 1987
Holden, Roger . Southern Regional, 178, 1962
Holiday, Jared - Burlington Township, 189, 2010
Hollywood, Joe . Deptford, 135, 1987
Holmes, Eric . Kingsway, 168, 1972
Homiak, Dave . Vineland, 157, 1970
Hoover, Matt . Kingsway, 160, 1998
Hoskins, Rich . Pemberton, 108, 1984
Howe, Joe . Delran, Hwt, 1996
Howell, Dicky . Penns Grove, 122, 1982
Howley, Chris. Triton, 285, 2008
Hunckler, Matt . Paulsboro, 103, 1998
Hutchinson, Wes . Rancocas Valley, 135, 1987

 

I

1-time winners:
Ianacone, Chris . Delsea, 141, 1973
Ingersol, James - Egg Harbor Twp, 160, 2014
Ippolite, Ron . Highland, Hwt, 1983
Iles, Steve . Delsea, 129, 1976

 

 

J

3-time winner:
Johnson, Rob . Jackson, 145, 1989; 160, 1990; 171, 1991

2-time winner:
Janzer, Bill - Delsea, 160, 2016; 170, 2017
Jones, Vince . Winslow Township, 171, 2004; 189, 2005

1-time winners:
Jackson, Horace . Williamstown, 158, 1983
Jackson, Mike . Delran, 148, 1986
Jacob, Doug . Clearview, Hwt, 1980
Jacobi, Nick . Steinert, Hwt, 1997
Jamerson, Eric . Cherry Hill West, 135, 1990
James, Wendall . Pemberton, 158, 1980
Jenkins, James . Oakcrest, 189, 1994
Johnson, Armstead . Kennedy, 141, 1978
Johnson, Chris . Toms River South, 188, 1977
Johnson, Demetrius . Northern Burlington, 157, 1965
Johnson, John . Moorestown, 135, 1988
Johnson, Ken . Highland, 152, 1989
Johnson, Ross . Bridgeton, 168, 1969
Jones, Andy . Rancocas Valley, 108, 1987
Jones, Bobby . Paulsboro, 178, 1961
Jones, Glenn . Penns Grove, 135, 1976
Juelg, Wes - Lenape, 130, 2004

 

K

4-time winner:
Keiffer, Preston. Eastern, 145, 2007; 152, 200; 160, 2009; 160, 2010
Keller, Brandon . Timber Creek, 112, 2010; 125, 2011; 132, 2012; 138, 2013

3-time winner:
Khan, Micah . Eastern, 108, 1995; 125, 1997; 125, 1998
Kinner, Quinn - Kingsway, 106, 2015; 126, 2016; 132, 2017

2-time winners:
Kain, Gene . Haddonfield, 98, 1963; 106, 1964
Kelly, Glenn . Central Regional, 101, 1979; 101, 1980
Khan, Amir . Eastern, 135, 1998; 140, 1999
Kilpatrick, Jay . Toms River, 106, 1963; 123, 1965
Kinchen, Jumel . Jackson, 125, 1989; 135, 1991
Klein, Jeff . Moorestown, 108, 1975; 122, 1976
Koss, John . Collingswood, 160, 1991; 171, 1992
Koszyk, Mark . Camden Catholic, 119, 2001; 125, 2002
Kuzy, Rich . Riverside, Hwt, 1982
                    Holy Cross, Hwt, 1983

1-time winners:
Kaminski, Tyler. West Deptford, 113, 2012
Kappatos, Pete . Audubon, 135, 1996
Karrar, Jim . Oakcrest, 123, 1969
Kauffman, Larry . Oakcrest, 130, 1972
Keeney, Mike . Lenape, 141, 1981
Kelly, Mark . Eastern, 115, 1985
Kelly, Scott . Sacred Heart, 160, 2008
Kennedy, Steve . Edgewood, 115, 1972
Ketler, Antoine . Pemberton, 140, 2002
Keyser, Brian - Shawnee, 195, 2013
Khan, Amir . Cherry Hill West, 148, 1974
Kinchen, Jacoby . Manchester, 140, 1991
Kinchen, John . Manchester, 135, 1983
Kingett, Al . Overbrook, 141, 1961
Kingett, Frank . Clearview, 148, 1981
Kinner, Trace - Kingsway, 113, 2015
Klein, Joe . Eastern, 189, 1994
Klaus, Kyle - Haddonfield, 112, 2011
Klaus, Matt . Haddon Township, Hwt, 1995
Klaus, Pete . Haddon Township, 130, 1991
Korberly, Ken . Pennsville, 168, 1970
Kuzy, Rob . Holy Cross, 148, 1981

 

L

3-time winner:
Lynch, Patrick . Ocean City, 152, 1988; 171, 1989; 171, 1990

2-time winners:
Lamb, Michael . Highland, 122, 1983; 141, 1985
Landolt, Dennis - Holy Cross, Hwt, 2004; Hwt, 2005
Lashley, Josh . Delran, 125, 1992; 125, 1993
Laughlin, Shawn . Lower Cape May, 215, 1996; 215, 1997
Lazarou, Jamie . Toms River North, 188, 1981; 188, 1982
Lewis, Brian . Highland, 160, 1992; 160, 1994
Long, Kenny - Holy Cross, 170, 2014; 170, 2015
Long, Matt . Cinnaminson, 135, 1985; 141, 1987
Lopez, Nick . Williamstown, 171, 1997
                      Washington Township, 215, 1998
Luma, Anthony. Egg Harbor Township, 119, 2006; 125, 2007
Lucas, Roy - St. Joseph (Hammonton), 220, 2012; 285, 2013

1-time winners:
LaFragola, CJ - St. Joseph (Hammonton), 182, 2015
LaGamba, Dave . St. Augustine, 119, 1991
LaMalfa, Joe . Highland, 112, 1994
LaMont, Dan . Pennsville, 170, 1983
Land, Greg . Eastern, Hwt, 1991
Landolt, Kevin . Holy Cross, Hwt, 1994
Larson, Max. Delran, 215, 2008
Lashley, Nate . Delran, 130, 1990
Laspata, Sam . Glassboro, 140, 1988
Lauck, Matt . Pitman, Hwt, 1979
Lawrence, Gene . Highland, 136, 1971
Lawton, Charles . Williamstown, Hwt, 1984
Laxton, John . Pennsville, 106, 1970
Laxton, Rich . Pennsville, 98, 1970
Layton, Travis - Woodstown, 138, 2017
Lazarou, Dean . Toms River North, 188, 1979
Lear, Chaz - Lower Cape May, 285, 2010
Leary, Mel . Haddon Heights, 171, 1999
Lee, Al . Jackson, 141, 1973
Lee, Thomas . Bordentown, 189, 2009
Lefever, Mike . Haddon Township, 123, 1972
Leese, John . Moorestown, 130, 1988
Lenkowski, Edward - Clearview, 160, 2015
Letchford, Jim . Cherokee, 171, 1998
Levin, Vinny . Absegami, 108, 1980
Lewis, Alex . Delran, Hwt, 2000
Lindsay, Bill . Lakewood, 141, 1970
Liquori, Paul . Haddon Heights, Hwt, 1986
Lockbaum, Gordon . Glassboro, 170, 1984
Lomax, Steve . Haddonfield, 148, 1967
Lombardo, Mike . Paulsboro, Hwt, 1984
Longmore, Terry . Cherry Hill West, 157, 1973
Longo, Dave . Absegami, 135, 1988
Love, Joe . Atlantic City, 106, 1973
Lussier, Brian . Cherry Hill East, 189, 2011
Lutz, Kevin . Haddon Township, 160, 1998
Lynch, Steve . Pennsville, 101, 1977
Lynd, Thomas - St. Augustine, 285, 2014

 

M
4-time winners:
Manchio, Mark . Sterling, 112, 1998; 119, 1999; 130, 2000; 135, 2001
Mays, CJ . Oakcrest, 103, 2000; 103, 2001; 112, 2002; 125, 2003
McCormick, Mark - Camden Catholic, 126, 2013; 132, 2014; 138, 2015-2016
McGinley, Mike . Highland, 144, 1995; 145, 1996; 160, 1997; 171, 1998
Miller,TJ - Camden Catholic, 125, 2010; 135, 2011; 145, 2012; 145, 2013

3-time winners:
Malatesta, Bobby . St. Augustine, 101, 1983; 108, 1984; 122, 1985
Maloney, Alan . Edgewood, 98, 1972; 98, 1973; 101, 1974
Manchio, Joe - Seneca, 106, 2015-2016; 113, 2017
Mancuso, Mac . Holy Spirit, 189, 2006; 189, 2007; 189, 2009
Matter, Brett . Delran, 119, 1993; 135, 1994; 144, 1995
Melchiore, Joey . Highland, 101, 1982; 108, 1983; 122, 1984
Micela, Luigi . Paul VI, 130, 1994; 153, 1995; 160, 1996
Miller, Dave . Lenape, 135, 1999; 140, 2000; 145, 2001
Morina, Carmel . Paulsboro, 148, 1973; 158, 1974; 188, 1975

2-time winners:
Majors, Frank . Toms River South, 115, 1976-77
Martell, Chuck - Paulsboro, 145, 2004; 152, 2005
Martin, Johnny . Absegami, 135, 1991; 135, 1992
McAuliffe, Tim . Cinnaminson, 129, 1983; 148, 1984
McCartney, Earl . Pennsville, 136, 1966; 136, 1967
McCullough, Dan . Brick Township, 178, 1973; 188, 1974
McCleaf, Ian . Pemberton, 160, 2003; 215, 2005
McMullen, Robert . Northern Burlington, 130, 2001; 135, 2002
McNasby, Tim . Lenape, 130, 1997; 130, 1998
Mendenhall, Mike . Paulsboro, 189, 2000; 215, 2002
Mercado, Jarred . Pitman, 130, 2002; 130, 2003
Milanese, Kyle . Delran, 103, 2002; 112, 2003
Miller, Dave . Shawnee, 136, 1973; 141, 1974
Mininno, Antonio - Gateway/Woodbury, 113, 2016-17
Moorer, Charles . Penns Grove, 148, 1987; 160, 1989
Muli, Connor . Shawnee, 103, 2011; 138, 2014

1-time winners:
Macauley, Tom - Kingsway, 171, 2007
Mack, Tony . Trenton, 141, 1984
Madsen, Howie . Lakewood, 115, 1972
Magnola, Adolph . Toms River South, 136, 1972
Makarow, Art . Millville, 130, 1961
Makarow, Fred . Millville, 123, 1964
Makarow, Paul . Millville, 123, 1963
Manor, Bryson . Bridgeton, Hwt, 1971
March, Adrian . Pennsville, 157, 1967
Marsella, Anthony . Washington Township, 130, 1993
Martin, Bob . Highland, 135, 1977
Martin, Cliff . Toms River South, 148, 1976
Martin, Joey . Absegami, 129, 1987
Martinak, Jason - Haddon Twp, 182, 2015
Martinez, Phil . Vineland, 112, 1988
Mascioli, Michael - St. Joseph's Hammonton, 220, 2017
Masker, Joe . Oakcrest, 171, 1988
Massey, Ed . Toms River, 115, 1963
Matos, Jose . St. Augustine Prep, 119, 2007
Maxwell, Jake - Buena, 160, 2017
Maxwell, William . Moorestown, Hwt, 1998
May, Lenny . Cherry Hill East, 115, 1973
Mays, Chris . Oakcrest, 135, 1985
McAleer, Mike . Cherry Hill East, 148, 1987
McAleer, Tom . Gloucester Catholic, 160, 1992
McBride, Tyler - Camden Catholic, 120, 2014
McCaffery, Joe . Pennsville, 136, 1968
McCaffery, Pat . Pennsville, 136, 1969
McConnell, Tom . Collingswood, 145, 1994
McDonald, Neil . Washington Township, 157, 1966
McGaurn, Mark . Collingswood, 171, 2001
McGinley, Wade . Lenape, 140, 1989
McGlincy, Pat . Paulsboro, 123, 1962
McGrath, Frank . St. Augustine Prep, Hwt, 2004
McMullen, Eric . Paulsboro, 189, 2011
McTamney, Justin - Bordentown, 132, 2013
McWhirter, Terry . West Deptford, 168, 1966
Medina, Raul . Willingboro, 158, 1985
Meehl, Rich . Highland, 141, 1979
Melfi, Nick . Millville, 125, 1989
Melton, Cody . Northern Burlington, 285, 2012
Mercado, Jason . Pitman, 125, 1998
Micela, Joe . Paul VI, 189, 1993
Mike, Ben . Glassboro, 115, 1964
Miles, Isiah. Sterling, 189, 2008
Miles, Pat - Collingswood, 182, 2014
Miller, Charles . Mt. Holly, 168, 1963
Miller, Erik . Camden, 170, 1983
Mininno, Dante - Gateway/Woodbury, 106, 2017
Minuto, Mark . Lenape, 125, 1998
Miraglia, Marcus - Delran, 145, 2015
Misita, Bob . Haddonfield, 129, 1979
Mitchell, Collin. Eastern, 120, 2012
Mitcho, Frank . Glassboro, 148, 1980
Mitcho, Nicky . Glassboro, 129, 1981
Mongan, Bill . Eastern, 188, 1975
Moody, Dechlin . Collingswood, 140, 1996
Moore, Dakota. Camden Catholic, 160, 2008
Moore, Earl . Deptford, Hwt, 1990
Moore, Howie . Triton, 141, 1962
Moore, Nasir - Clayton/Glassboro, 285, 2017
Moore, Randy - Camden Catholic, 145, 2004
Morin, Art . Rancocas Valley, Hwt, 1974
Morina, Dennis . Paulsboro, 148, 1978
Morina, Paul . Paulsboro, 158, 1977
Morina, Sam - Paulsboro, 126, 2014
Morina, Santino - Paulsboro, 160, 2017
Morrissey, Jim . Woodbury, 123, 1961
Mosley, Jim . Woodrow Wilson, 158, 1978
Morton, Tom. New Egypt, 112, 2008
Muni, Sam . Washington Township, 168, 1957
Murray, George . Highland, 188, 1983
Murza, Gary . Haddon Township, Hwt, 1972

 

N

3-time winner:
Notte, Chris . Holy Cross, 119, 2004; 125, 2005; 130, 2006

2-time winner:
Nelson, Steve . Haddon Township, 160, 2011; 170, 2012
Nevadomski, Tom . Pemberton, 170, 1986; 188, 1987

1-time winners:
Narcisi, Tim . West Deptford, 125, 1996
Natello, Sam . Mainland, 189, 1988
Nawn. Hugh . Lenape, 119, 2009
Nazarok, Mark . Haddon Township, 152, 1991
Nealer, Curtis. Pitman, 285, 2012
Neder, Dave . Millville, 148, 1969
Neiman, David . Paul VI, 140, 1988
Nelson, Lenny . Buena, 135, 1979
Nielsen, Christopher - Pinelands, 182, 2017
Nixon, Glenn . Penns Grove, 148, 1983
Normandin, Ryan . Shawnee, 125, 1996
Nugent, Tom . CHerry Hill East, 148, 1983

 

O

3-time winner:
Orio, Nick . Eastern, 119, 2003; 135, 2004; 135, 2005

2-time winner:
Orio, Anthony . Eastern, 160, 2001; 215, 2004

1-time winners:
O'Brien, Nick . Overbrook, Hwt, 1991
O'Hara, Ryan . Paulsboro, 119, 2002
O'Neill, Gregg . Cherry Hill East, 189, 1992
Overton, Bob . Lakewood, 115, 1968

 

P

3-time winner:
Parker, Jeff . Toms River South, 141, 1975; 158, 1976; 170, 1977

2-time winners:
Packer, Kyle - Cherokee, 103, 2004; 112, 2005
Pallies, Chris . Washington Township, Hwt, 1973; Hwt, 1974
Panarella, Mike . Pennsauken, 178, 1967; 178, 1968
Parker, Kevin . Toms River South, 170, 1978; 170, 1979
Parise, Doug . Lakewood, 129, 1975; 135, 1976
Pegram, Kemal . Pemberton, 152, 1989; 152, 1990

1-time winners:
Pacello, Paul . Haddon Township, 188, 1978
Pagliughi, Steve . Highland, 135, 1986
Pak, Dan . Delran, 130, 2011
Palladino, Mike . Central Regional, 170, 1980
Paoline, Joe . Delran, 115, 1986
Papa, Gary . Collingswood, 115, 1970
Papa, Nick . Camden Catholic, 135, 1997
Papanieri, John . Cherry Hill West, 152, 1992
Papanieri, Mark - Cherry HIll West, 145, 2014
Patterson, Tyrell . Trenton, 189, 2002
Paul, Steven . Cumberland, 285, 2011
Pauls, Joe . Absegami, 158, 1970
Pavlides, Nikos . Eastern, 145, 1991
Peditto, Mark . Maple Shade, 125, 1991
Peiffer, Bill . Overrbook, 171, 2005
Pencook, Justin . Cinnaminson, 152, 2009
Pennisi, Rich. Collingswood, 125, 2008
Persicketti, Bob . Eastern, 136, 1995
Petracci, Rob . Audubon, 170, 1987
Petrillo, Josh . Williamstown, 130, 1992
Phillips, Jerry . Holy Spirit, 141, 1975
Piedra, Don . Kennedy, 108, 1978
Pierce, Mike . Eastern, 119, 1990
Pieta, John . Paulsboro, 106, 1966
Pletcher, Matt . Rancocas Valley, 145, 2005
Pletcher, Robert . Rancocas Valley, 215, 2009
Poinsett, Jim . Lenape, 130, 1969
Polillo, Andrew . Delsea, 215, 1999
Pope, Ryan . Rancocas Valley, 140, 2003
Popow, Darwin . Williamstown, 115, 1966
Potts, James - Cherry Hill West, 195, 2016
Price, John. Washington Township, Hwt, 2006
Pryzbylkow, Sean - New Egypt, 138, 2013
Pulio, Frank . West Deptford, 98, 1964
Purnell, Fred . West Deptford, 141, 1983

 

Q

1-time winner:
Quionnes, Rey . Pemberton, Hwt, 1977

 

R

4-time winner:
Rucci, Kevin . Eastern, 102, 1995; 103, 1996; 112, 1997; 119, 1998

3-time winner:
Rizzo, Greg . Gateway, 108, 1979; 115, 1980; 122, 1981

2-time winners:
Rahil, Tony . Eastern, 160, 1999; 160, 2000
Redman, Isaac . Paulsboro, 171, 2001; 215, 2003
Redman, Joey . Paulsboro, 158, 1987; 160, 1988
Reger, Eric . Delsea, 140, 2009; 152, 2010
Renard, John. Kingsway, 130, 2006; 135, 2008
Revano, Lucas - Camden Catholic, 113, 2016; 120, 2017
Ring, Eric . Washington Township, 145, 2000; 160, 2001
Ripoli, Rich . Lenape, 106, 1973; 101, 1974
Rivera, Edwin . Jackson Township, 135, 1974; 135, 1975
Rivera, Justin . St, Augustine Prep, 103, 2005; 112, 2006
Robertson, Jim . Collingswood, 98, 1961; 98, 1962
Rodriguez, Antonio - Buena, 285, 2015-2016

1-time winners:
Racobaldo, Anthony - Williamstown, 138, 2015
Ragone, Mike. Camden Catholic, Hwt, 2006
Rafferty, Jim. Bishop Eustace, 135, 2006
Ramsey, Chuck . Paulsboro, 171, 1991
Ramierz, Hank . Southern Regional, 98, 1972
Randolph, Craig . Paulsboro, 140, 1993
Rappa, Dymere . Paulsboro, 152, 2011
Reid, Mark . West Deptford, Hwt, 1968
Reilly, Tom . Long Branch, 148, 1963
Rementer, Seth . Lower Cape May, 135, 1994
Revill, Don . Rancocas Valley, 215, 2000
Reynolds, Sean . Pemberton, 103, 1993
Richardson, Eric . Rancocas Valley, 152, 2003
Ridgeway, Hank . Penns Grove, 125, 1992
Ridinger, Jim . West Deptford, 130, 1968
Ritz, Dave . Highland, Hwt, 1996
Rivera, Hector . Jackson Township, 122, 1974
Rivera, Juan - Paulsboro, 132, 2014
Rivera, Louis . Jackson Township, 141, 1972
Rizzolo, Anthony. Deptford, 130, 2008
Roberts, Ron . Buena, 189, 1992
Robinson, Mark . Haddon Heights, 135, 1974
Robinson, Shane - Absegami, 145, 2010
Robinson, Walt . Penns Grove, 135, 1990
Rogers, Harold . St. James, 170, 1986
Rogers, Phil - Delran, 145, 2016
Rogovich, Connor - Cherry Hill West, 160, 2016
Rollins, Jimmy . West Deptford, 125, 2001
Romano, Mike . Highland, 115, 1971
Rosenberg, Scott . Woodbury, 129, 1978
Ross, James . Maple Shade, 217, 1995
Ruffin, Jermaine . Paulsboro, Hwt, 1997
Ruggierrio, Dom - Timber Creek, 152, 2013
Ruggierrio, Lorenzo - Delsea, 152, 2016
Rush, Jeff . Toms River South, 122, 1981
Ryno, Dave . Eastern, 215, 1996

 

S

4-time winners:
Stinson, Bobby . Camden Catholic, 103, 1999; 112, 2000; 125, 2001; 130, 2002
Suter, Matt . Paulsboro, 140, 1990; 145, 1991; 145, 1992; 152, 1993
3-time winners:
Stinson, Hank. Eastern, 125, 2007; 135, 2008; 140, 2010
Swartley, Keith - Cinnaminson, 285, 2015,2016, 2017
2-time winners:
Sandelier, Mike . Washington Township, 112, 1991; 125, 1993
Sanders, Mark - Lenape, 135, 1982; 141, 1983
Scannell, Bob - Absegami, 148, 1985-86
Schnur, Bob - St. James, 103, 1990; 112, 1992
Scott, Darryl - Overbrook, Hwt, 1987-88
Scotton, Tom - Willingboro, 140, 2004; 152, 2006
Scotton, Tyler- Willingboro, 119, 2008; 130, 2010
Seay, Robert - Edgewood, 148, 1972; 168, 1973
Shade, Bryce - Timber Creek, 140, 2011; 152, 2012
Smashey, Larry - Delsea, 108, 1995; 135, 1997
Smith, Mike - Pennsville, 115, 1983; 129, 1985
Sorrentino, Jim - Pemberton, 140, 1998; 152, 1999
Spatz, Codie - Burlington Township, 145, 2009; 152, 2010
Speese, Joe - Moorestown, 158, 1975; 170, 1976
Stanton, Dave - Haddonfield, Hwt, 1980; Hwt, 1981
Suter, Jason . Paulsboro, 158, 1985-86
Sweezy, Jake. Delran, 125, 2006; 135, 2007

1-time winners:
Sabur, Hilal - Burlington Twp., 189, 1997
Sacchetti, Craig - Vineland, 141, 1986
Sahm, Mark - Glassboro, 130, 1994
Saia, John - Edgewood, 130, 1967
Salter, Fred - Long Branch, 141, 1965
Sanderlin, Brett - Lenape, 189, 1999
Sanders, Bruce - Southern Regional, 123, 1967
Santarpio, Mike - Cherry Hill West, 168. 1973
Saul, Mark - Millville, 160, 1996
Saul, Mike - Millville, 135, 1993
Saunders, Erik - Overbrook, 135, 1989
Sausman, Matt - Camden catholic, 103, 2009
Sawyer, Greg - Delsea, 189, 1977
Saxton, James - Cinnaminson, 125, 2004
Scannell, Shawn - Absegami, 171, 1996
Scarpa, Rich - Vineland, 170, 1987
Scheets, Dan - Collingswood, 189, 2001
Scheuerman, Ross - Allentown, 171, 2011
Schliep. Paul - Timber Creek, 130, 2004
Schmidt, Carl - Washington Township, 160, 2000
Schram, Bud - Edgewood, 136, 1974
Schroeder, Adam - St. Agustine Prep, 160, 2011
Schnur, Robert - Highland, 123, 1973
Schultz, Dave - Absegami, 171, 1994
Schultz, Paul - Paulsboro, 188, 1985
Scott, Bill - Brick Memorial, 170, 1982
Scott, (Corkey) Steve - Overbrook, 170, 1981
Seibert, Scott - Pitman, 135, 1996
Serrano, Jose - Pemberton, 106, 1971
Sferra, Mike - Shawnee, 112, 1993
Shade, Robert - Timber Creek, 170, 2012
Shakir, Khalid - Bordentown, 152, 2011
Sharp, Derrick - Eastern, 103, 2003
Shaw, Paul . Millville, 148, 1962
Shaw, Steve . Overbrook, 106, 1972
Shockley, Ed - Millville, 195, 2014
Siegfried, Lucas - Highland, 106, 2014
Silvestro, Alex . Paulsboro, 215, 2007
Sipera, Paul . Camden Catholic, 129, 1985
Skinner, Dennis . Oakcrest, 141, 1969
Sluzenski, Mike . Atlantic City, 178, 1964
Smashey, Billy . Delsea, 160, 2005
Smead, Steve . Southern Regional, Hwt, 1976
Smith, Bill . Moorestown, 158, 1986
Smith, David - Paulsboro, 103, 2004
Smith, Dennis . Lenape, 108, 1968
Smith, Frank . Pennsville, 115, 1982
Smith, Gerald . Pennsauken, 108, 1983
Smith, Marc . Pennsville, 108, 1987
Smith, Ray . Pleasantville, 108, 1974
Smith, Tyreek - Moorestown, 220, 2014
Solomon, Andrew - Gateway/Woodbury, 145, 2017
Sottile, Dan . Glassboro, 135, 1975
Spering, Jim . Pemberton, 158, 1979
Spruill, John . Deptford, Hwt, 1998
Stack, Carson. Haddonfield, 195, 2012
Stackhouse, Christian - Cinnaminson, 285, 2015
Stafford, John . Highland, 158, 1982
Stanley, Bryan . Cherry Hill East, 101, 1983
Stanley, Dan . Timber Creek, 112, 2005
Starcevich, John . Pennsville, 171, 2008
Steiler, Dave . Collingswood, 168, 1981
Stevens, Andrew - Camden, 285, 2014
Stevens, Jimmy . Absegami, 135, 2005
Stinson, Wayne - Northern Burlington, 135, 2010
Storey, Joe . Kennedy, 101, 1986
Streater, Shane - Camden, 171, 1993
Sussman, Matt - Camden Catholic, 125, 2011
Suter, Jack (John) . Paulsboro, 141, 1971
Suter, Tim . Paulsboro, 141, 1978
Suter, Trevor Paulsboro, 160, 2004

 

T

4-time winner:
Trotman, Chuck . Lenape, 101, 1984; 108, 1985; 122, 1986; 122, 1987

3-time winners:
Taylor, Doug . Millville, 101, 1980; 101, 1981; 108, 1992
Tracy, Bryan - Paulsboro, 119, 2004; 130, 2005; 140, 2006

2-time winners:
Tassogloy, Bill . Haddon Township, 189, 1990; 189, 1991
Taulane, Michael - Collingswood, 170, 2016; 195, 2017
Taylor, Aaron . Camden Catholic, 114, 1995; 119, 1996
TenBrook, Doug . Millville, 129, 1986; 141, 1987
Tighe, Andy . West Deptford, Hwt, 1969; Hwt, 1970
Tomasette, Dave . Washington Twp., 103, 2002; 112, 2003
Trampe, Todd . Delsea, 112, 1996; 119, 1997
Trongone, Anthony. Camden Catholic, 171, 2006, 171, 2007

1-time winners:
Tabora, Jose - St. Augustine, 182, 2016
Talton, John . Haddonfield, 148, 1982
Tan, Christopher - Robbinsville, 113, 2014
Taulane, Mike - Collingswood, 171, 1990
Taylor, Dillon - St. Augustine, 152, 2017
Taylor, Henry . Lower Cape May, 170, 1978
Taylor, Keith . St. Augustine, 115, 1986
Tejada, Voris Cherokee, 112, 2004
TenBrook, Jim . Millville, 141, 1980
Thomas, Kevin . Southern Regional, 148, 1972
Thompson, Alex - Haddon Heights, 285, 2013
Thompson, James - Pennsauken, 220, 2017
Thorpe, Sam . Paulsboro, 129, 1984
Tirado, Lou . Kingsway, 141, 1984
Tisdell, Tyler . Washington Twp., 140, 2003
Tonnesen, Andy . Highland, 148, 1983
Toy, Jerry . Camden Catholic, 178, 1970
Trainor, Matt. Winslow Township, 171, 2006
Tripoli, Shawn . Buena, 152, 1990
Trotman, Keith . Lenape, 130, 1989
Troutman, Mark . Toms River South, 148, 1978
Tucker, Ricky . Paulsboro, 145, 1989
Tucker, Tony . Hamilton West, Hwt, 1988
Tufankjian, Aaron . Bishop Eustace, 171, 1989
Tully, Mike - Camden Catholic, 103, 2007
Turnbull, Karym . Willingboro, 119, 1997
Turner, Zach - Allentown, 182, 2016
Tyler, Don . Haddonfield, 148, 1961

 

U

2-time winner:
Umbehauer, Doug . Lenape, 171, 2002; 189, 2004

1-time winner:
Underwood, Pat . Camden Catholic, 152, 1997

 

V

3-time winners:
Van Brill, John . Clearview, 126, 2012; 145, 2013; 145, 2014

2-time winners:
Van Brill, Michael . Clearview, 132, 2015; 138, 2016
Villecco, Jerry . Deptford, 157, 1971; 168, 1972
Villecco, John . Deptford, 157, 1968; 157, 1969

1-time winners:
Van Brill, Greg . Clearview, 188, 1987
Van Brill, Hans . Gateway, 123, 1971
Van Brill, Kevin . Clearview, 114, 1995
Vaccaro, Paul . Absegami, 152, 2001
Vance, Mitch . Pemberton, 108, 1975
Van Horn, Wally . Lenape, 160, 1997
Venuto, Ralph . Paul VI, 122, 1983
Venuto, Rich . Paul VI, 135, 1986
Vinciguerra, Guido . Gloucester Catholic, 128, 1995
Volpa, John . Edgewood, 98, 1969

 

W

4-time winners:
Ward, Billy - Buena, 103, 2010; 119, 2011; 120, 2012; 126, 2013

3-time winners:
Walsh, Chad - Camden Catholic, 103, 2010; 138, 2012; 152, 2013
Waltz, Mike . Paul VI, 188, 1984; 188, 1985; 188, 1986
Wiggins, Ivan . Sterling, 103, 2001; 112, 2002; 130, 2003
Worrell, Randy . Shawnee, 158, 1983; 158, 1984; 170, 1985

2-time winners:
Wade, Joe . Paulsboro, 188, 1977; 188, 1978
Watt, Chad - Woodstown, 195, 2016-17
Weidenbush, Mike . Toms River South, 101, 1976; 101, 1977
Williams, David . Hammonton, 182, 2012; 182, 2013
Wolf, George . Haddon Township, 101, 1982; 122, 1984
Wynkoop, Frank . Washington Township, Hwt, 1966; Hwt, 1967

1-time winners:
Wade, Dave - Shawnee, 171, 1988
Walker, Dan - Delsea, 285, 2009
Walsh, Taylor - Camden Catholic, 135, 2009
Walsh, Tom - Paul VI, 125, 1988
Ware, Lew - Oakcrest, 98, 1967
Ware, Michael-. Oakcrest, 119, 1992
Warfle, Darrick - Millville, 140, 1998
Wariwanchik, Mike - Pennsville, Hwt, 1995
Warrington, Ken - Triton, 168, 1962
Washington, Jeff - Pemberton, 108, 1981
Watlins, Bruce - Camden, Hwt, 1990
Wear, Scott - Clayton, 140, 2007
Webb, Greg - Paul VI, 285, 2011
Webb, Jeff - Maple Shade, 141, 1979
Webb, Jonavin - Cherokee, 189, 2007
Weed, Ray - Absegami, 145, 2001
Wescott, Terry - Overbrook, 123, 1970
Wetterau, Austin - Shawnee, 170, 2013
Wetterau, Wayne - Shawnee, 141, 1985
Whilden, Fred - Millville, 106, 1965
White, Dan - Millville, 140, 1991
White, Gregzie - Pennsville, 141, 1968
White, Jeff - Middle Township, 160, 2010
White, John - West Deptford, 103, 1996
White, Marc - Gateway, 145, 1988
Whitehouse, Dana - Riverside, 108, 1979
Whitney, Kellen - Hammonton, 170, 2014
Widener, Billy - Kingsway, 160, 2006
Wilcox, Aaron - Schalick, 119, 2005
Wilkens, Bob . Rancocas Valley, 170, 1974
Wilkinson, Ken . Cherokee, 160, 2007
Willingham, Mike . Deptford, 170, 1985
Wilson, Mark . Cherry Hill East, 188, 1976
Witczak, Ed . Lenape, 115, 1965
Wolf, Chris - Haddon Twp., 132, 2016
Wolverton, Ryan . Holy Cross, 112, 1998
Wonash, Al . Northern Burlington, 152, 2005
Worrell, Brock - Eastern, 160, 2015
Wright, Jim . Woodbury, 106, 1972

 

Y

2-time winners:
Yates, Brian . Glassboro, 115, 1978; 129, 1979
Yates, Kevin . Glassboro, 101, 1975; 108, 1976
Young, Kyle . Cherry Hill West, 112, 1991; 119, 1992
Young, Todd . Haddon Township, 129, 1986-87

1-time winners:
Yankanich, Mike . Cherokee, 119, 1991
Young, Wayne . West Deptford, 148, 1966
Yates, Pat . Highland, 115, 1981


Z

3-time winner:
Zeisloft, Chuck . Gateway, 103, 2008; 112, 2009; 119, 2010
2-time winner:
Zuschnitt, Rob . Palmyra, 145, 1999; 152, 2000

1-time winners:
Zeccola, Dan . Haddon Township, 158, 1981
Zechman, Mike . Woodbury, 103, 1994
Zehler, Steve . Moorestown, 158, 1976
Zeisloft, Chuck . Gateway, 135, 1984
Zellner, Al . Williamstown, 148, 1968
Zellner, Vern . Williamstown, 157, 1974
Zemanik, Paul - Buena, 215, 2004
Zeuli, Mike - Cherokee, 215, 2011
Zimmerman, Pete . Cinnaminson, Hwt, 1975
Zitzler, Mark . Delran, 187, 1995
Zuckerman, Andy . Northern Burlington, 122, 1978

 

 


This site was last updated 04/28/2017   
Comments and Suggestions to
howieoba@yahoo.com or marinellijo@clearviewregional.edu